Programma

VVH DS 4 - SDS DS 2, Uitslag: 1-3Wedstrijd: VVH DS 4 - SDS DS 2, Uitslag: 1-3, Setstanden: 16-25, 14-25, 25-18, 24-26 EVV Bultman-Hartholt MC 2 - SDS MC 1, Uitslag: 3-1Wedstrijd: EVV Bultman-Hartholt MC 2 - SDS MC 1, Uitslag: 3-1, Setstanden: 25-16, 21-25, 25-9, 25-15
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
17-01-202019:00 uur
17-01-202019:00 uur VVH HS 2 - SDS HS 1De Sijpel, Parkweg 43842AD HARDERWIJK
17-01-202019:00 uur
17-01-202019:30 uur Volta DS 5 - SDS DS 5Sporthal De Rietlanden, Grietenij 22 28233BZ LELYSTAD
18-01-202009:30 uur Surf MA 1 - SDS MA 1De Slag, Zuiderinslag 23871MR HOEVELAKEN
18-01-202009:30 uur Surf MB 1 - SDS MB 1De Slag, Zuiderinslag 23871MR HOEVELAKEN
18-01-202011:30 uur TweeVV JC 1 - SDS JC 1Van der Knaaphal, Burg Cees vd Knaapwg 106717VZ EDE GLD
18-01-202016:15 uur Woudenberg HS 3 - SDS HS 4De Camp, De Bosrand 15 -173931AP WOUDENBERG
24-01-202019:30 uur SDS DS 3 - Libero'99 DS 4De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
24-01-202019:30 uur SDS DS 5 - Surf DS 4De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
24-01-202021:00 uur SDS HS 2 - Toesj HS 3De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
24-01-202021:00 uur SDS HS 4 - Toesj HS 2De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202009:30 uur SDS N6 1 - N.V.C. N6 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
25-01-202010:00 uur D.O.S. N6 2 - SDS N6 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
25-01-202013:00 uur SDS N4 1 - Set Up '69 N4 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
25-01-202013:30 uur Woudenberg N4 1 - SDS N4 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
25-01-202013:45 uur SDS JC 1 - EVV Bultman-Hartholt JC 1De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202013:45 uur SDS MB 1 - VZK MB 1De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202013:45 uur SDS MC 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi MC 1De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202016:00 uur SDS DS 1 - TweeVV DS 2De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202016:00 uur SDS HS 3 - Libero'99 HS 3De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202018:30 uur SDS DS 4 - Surf DS 3De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202018:30 uur SDS HS 1 - Dros-Alterno HS 2De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
25-01-202018:30 uur SDS MA 1 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MA 1De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
28-01-202020:00 uur P.S.H.'89 DS 1 - SDS DS 4't Oldeveld, W.H. van de Pollstraat 18191DA WAPENVELD
28-01-202020:30 uur HVV DS 3 - SDS DS 5De Marke, Daendelsweg 28051DX HATTEM
30-01-202020:30 uur AETOS DS 2 - SDS DS 1Valkenhuizen, Beukenlaan 156823MA ARNHEM
01-02-202011:00 uur VVH MC 1 - SDS MC 1De Rumels, Kleine Mheenweg 83849BM HIERDEN
01-02-202011:15 uur Surf HS 2 - SDS HS 4De Slag, Zuiderinslag 23871MR HOEVELAKEN
01-02-202012:30 uur Volta JC 1 - SDS JC 1Sporthal De Rietlanden, Grietenij 22 28233BZ LELYSTAD

Sponsored by :

  • hartkamp.jpg
  • Puurveen.jpg
  • Ackersate.jpg
  • Bruna.jpg
  • Huisvisie.jpg
  • DeMeerwaarde.jpg
  • Groenheijde.jpg

Webshop

Sponsors

  • hartkamp.jpg
  • Puurveen.jpg
  • DeMeerwaarde.jpg
  • Ackersate.jpg
  • Huisvisie.jpg
  • Bruna.jpg
  • Groenheijde.jpg