SDS Nieuws

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
12-12-201919:00 uur SSS DS 8 - SDS DS 3De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
12-12-201919:30 uur Pauwervoll DS 2 - SDS DS 2Calluna, Herderlaan 513851BC ERMELO
12-12-201921:30 uur Pauwervoll HS 3 - SDS HS 3Calluna, Herderlaan 513851BC ERMELO
12-12-201921:30 uur Pauwervoll HS 1 - SDS HS 1Calluna, Herderlaan 513851BC ERMELO
14-12-201911:00 uur Set Up '69 N4 3 - SDS N4 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
14-12-201911:00 uur SDS N5 1 - Renswouw N5 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
14-12-201911:00 uur Set Up '69 JC 1 - SDS JC 1Breehoek, Marktstraat 593925ER SCHERPENZEEL
14-12-201911:00 uur AETOS MC 4 - SDS MC 1Sporthal Elderveld, Breezandpad 136843JM ARNHEM
14-12-201911:30 uur N.V.C. N4 2 - SDS N4 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
14-12-201912:00 uur SDS N5 1 - SSS N5 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
14-12-201913:00 uur VZK MB 2 - SDS MB 1De Kamphal, Heikamp 28091RC WEZEP
14-12-201914:30 uur Scylla DS 2 - SDS DS 1De Vlinder 1, Hollandseweg 76706KN WAGENINGEN
14-12-201914:30 uur Scylla MA 2 - SDS MA 1De Vlinder 1, Hollandseweg 76706KN WAGENINGEN
14-12-201916:30 uur Scylla HS 5 - SDS HS 4De Vlinder 1, Hollandseweg 76706KN WAGENINGEN
14-12-201919:00 uur Lienden HS 1 - SDS HS 2de Lindekamp, Het Eindtoe 74033ER LIENDEN
19-12-201920:00 uur Udeo DS 2 - SDS DS 4Sporthal Uddel, Garderenseweg 333888LA UDDEL
20-12-201920:00 uur SDS HS 2 - Dovol HS 1De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
20-12-201921:00 uur SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 4 - SDS HS 1Omnisport Apeldoorn, De Voorwaarts 557321MA APELDOORN
10-01-202020:00 uur SDS DS 3 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 4De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
10-01-202020:00 uur SDS DS 5 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 8De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
10-01-202020:00 uur SDS HS 2 - Xanthos HS 3De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
11-01-202016:00 uur SDS DS 1 - Renswouw DS 2De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
11-01-202016:00 uur SDS DS 2 - VVH DS 5De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
11-01-202018:30 uur SDS HS 1 - SSS HS 4De Voorde, Jan de Jagerweg 503781BS VOORTHUIZEN
16-01-202019:00 uur SSS DS 4 - SDS DS 1De Meerwaarde, Rietberglaan 43771RD BARNEVELD
16-01-202020:45 uur Woudenberg HS 4 - SDS HS 2De Camp, De Bosrand 15 -173931AP WOUDENBERG
17-01-202019:00 uur VVH DS 4 - SDS DS 2De Sijpel, Parkweg 43842AD HARDERWIJK
17-01-202019:00 uur VVH HS 2 - SDS HS 1De Sijpel, Parkweg 43842AD HARDERWIJK
17-01-202019:30 uur Volta DS 5 - SDS DS 5Sporthal De Rietlanden, Grietenij 22 28233BZ LELYSTAD
18-01-202016:15 uur Woudenberg HS 3 - SDS HS 4De Camp, De Bosrand 15 -173931AP WOUDENBERG

Sponsored by :

  • DeMeerwaarde.jpg
  • Groenheijde.jpg
  • Ackersate.jpg
  • hartkamp.jpg
  • Bruna.jpg
  • Puurveen.jpg
  • Huisvisie.jpg

Webshop

Sponsors

  • Groenheijde.jpg
  • DeMeerwaarde.jpg
  • Puurveen.jpg
  • Ackersate.jpg
  • Bruna.jpg
  • hartkamp.jpg
  • Huisvisie.jpg