Kantinerooster WEDSTRIJDDAGEN 2019-2020
Dag Datum Thuis Spelende Uitwedstrijd Start Eind Team Bardienst door:
Teams voor:
vrij 20/sep/2019 D3/H4   18:30 - sluit D1 Mirte Bosch / Inge Bouw
za 21/sep/2019 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 H2 Hans Brom / Paul v Elten
    D1/D2/D4/H1   17:00 - sluit H2 Bert vd Heuvel / Alwin Hol
vrij 4/okt/2019 D3/D5/H2/H4   18:30 - sluit D2 Rike vd Beld / Elise vd Hoorn
za 5/okt/2019 Miniwedstrijden   8:30 - 12:30 H2 Steef den Uyl / Bart Kasteel
    Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 H4 Ferry Commu / Wop vd Kraats
    D1/D2/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit H4 Nico Klok / Thijs Nooteboom
vrij 18/okt/2019 D3/D4/H2/H4   18:30 - sluit H1 Gerald vd Kuilen / Everhard Bleijenberg
za 19/okt/2019 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 D5 Joke Faulhaber / Wilma Nab
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit D5 Hilly Kool / Karin Lucas
vrij 8/nov/2019 D5/H2/H4   19:00 - sluit D4 Floor Beijer / Anita Boekhout
za 9/nov/2019 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 D3 Noëlle Berkhof / Mirthe Sligtenhorst
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit D3 Annerieke Boer / Naomi ter Haar
vrij 15/nov/2019 D3 D2/D4/D5 18:30 - sluit H3 Leendert v Beek / Henry Bleijenberg
za 16/nov/2019 Jeugdwedstrijden D1/H1/H3 12:30 - sluit D2 Thea Top / Marieke v Milligen
vrij 22/nov/2019 D5   18:30 - sluit D1 Cindy Monster / Sacha Kemper
za 23/nov/2019 H3/D4 H4 15:00 - sluit D2 Evelien Boeve / Trea vd Heide
vrij 29/nov/2019 Jeugdwedstrijden D1/D4/H3/H4 18:30 - sluit D2 Kiki v Elten / Lisette vd Hoorn
vrij 6/dec/2019 D3/D5/H2/H4   18:30 - sluit D4 Naomi Brink / Silvia Geurts
za 7/dec/2019 Jeugdwedstrijden   13:00 - 17:00 H4 Jonathan Vedder / Robin Bouwman
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit H4 Robin v Zevenbergen / Tino v Puurveen
vrij 10/jan/2020 D3/D5/H2   19:00 - sluit H1 Hendrik Jan v Dijk / Niels Groeneveld
za 11/jan/2020 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 H3 John Groenheijde / Jacob Hardeman
    D1/D2/H1   17:00 - sluit H3 Gerrit Jan vd Hul / Geert v Lagen
vrij 24/jan/2020 D3/D5/H2/H4   18:30 - sluit H3 Clement Bleijenberg / Gerrit Jan Budding
za 25/jan/2020 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 H2 Bart Kasteel / Martijn vd Kraats
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit H2 Wilfred Witte / Alwin Hol
vrij 7/feb/2020 D3/D5/H2/H4   18:30 - sluit D4 Marianne vd Glind / Marieke Tillema
za 8/feb/2020 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 D5 Ingrid Mooijman / Alice Ottens
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit D5 Eef Verhoef / Ankie Westerneng
vrij 13/mrt/2020 D4/D5/H2/H4 D3 18:30 - sluit H1 Vincent Jalink / Erik Kooloos
vrij 20/mrt/2020 D3/D5/H4   19:00 - sluit D1 Judith Deenekamp / Dorine Reijersen
za 21/mrt/2020 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 H4 Hans vd Vis / Eric Brom
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit H4 Ruud Ros / Robin v Zevenbergen
vrij 3/apr/2020 D3/H2/H4   19:00 - sluit D1 Dieke Goodijk / Michelle Deenekamp
za 4/apr/2020 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 D3 Amber vd Hoef / Isa Stormmesand
    D1/D2/D4/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit D3 Anneleen v Halteren / Dianne v Veen
za 11/apr/2020 Jeugdwedstrijden   12:30 - 17:00 D4 Lieke Kok / Linda Wernsen
    D1/D2/H1/H3   17:00 - sluit D4 Gerrita Konstapel / Lisette vd Burgt
vrij 17/apr/2020 D5 D1/D3/H3 18:30 - sluit D2 Isabo Gorter / Imke Klok
za 18/apr/2020 Miniwedstrijden   8:30 - sluit D1 Marèl v Veen / Fabiënne Kemper

 

 

Kantinerooster TRAININGSAVONDEN 2019-2020
Dag: Datum: Dienst: Dag: Datum: Dienst:
ma 2-Sep D1 ma 6-Jan D1
wo 4-Sep wo 8-Jan
ma 9-Sep D2 ma 13-Jan D2
wo 11-Sep wo 15-Jan
ma 16-Sep ma 20-Jan
wo 18-Sep D3 wo 22-Jan D3
ma 23-Sep ma 27-Jan
wo 25-Sep D4 wo 29-Jan D4
ma 30-Sep D5 ma 3-Feb D5
wo 2-Oct wo 5-Feb
ma 7-Oct H1 ma 10-Feb H1
wo 9-Oct wo 12-Feb
ma 14-Oct H2 ma 17-Feb H2
wo 16-Oct wo 19-Feb
ma 21-Oct ma 24-Feb
wo 23-Oct H3 wo 26-Feb H3
ma 28-Oct H4 ma 2-Mar H4
wo 30-Oct wo 4-Mar
ma 4-Nov D1 ma 9-Mar D1
wo 6-Nov wo 11-Mar
ma 11-Nov D2 ma 16-Mar D2
wo 13-Nov wo 18-Mar
ma 18-Nov ma 23-Mar
wo 20-Nov D3 wo 25-Mar D3
ma 25-Nov ma 30-Mar
wo 27-Nov D4 wo 1-Apr D4
ma 2-Dec D5 ma 6-Apr D5
wo 4-Dec wo 8-Apr
ma 9-Dec H1 ma 13-Apr 2e paasdag
wo 11-Dec wo 15-Apr H1
ma 16-Dec ma 20-Apr H2
wo 18-Dec H3 wo 22-Apr
ma 23-Dec H2 ma 27-Apr Koningsdag
wo 25-Dec 1e kerstdag wo 29-Apr H3
ma 30-Dec H4 ma 4-May H4
wo 1-Jan Nieuwjaarsdag wo 6-May
ma 11-May D1
wo 13-May
ma 18-May D2
wo 20-May
ma 25-May
wo 27-May D3